Aila Grönstrand (SWEDEN)
Aila Grönstrand (SWEDEN)

Participant of the International contest "Orfeo in Italia 2012".

Participant of Helges Talent Contest (Sweden 2010 - 2013)

 

 

 

Alva Brodin (SWEDEN)
Alva Brodin (SWEDEN)

International contest "Orpheus in Italia" - 3-rd place in 2011-2012,

participant of competitions "Helges Talangjakt" 2011-2012,

"Söderfors Talangjakt" and so on.

 

Rūta Žulpaitė (LITHUANIA)
Rūta Žulpaitė (LITHUANIA)

The International contests winner - "Baby Sing", "Sing Christmas" (Lithuania),

"Rudens Mikrofons" (Latvia), "Orfeo in Italia 2012" (Italy)

 

 

Atilija Daukantaitė (LITHUANIA)
Atilija Daukantaitė (LITHUANIA)

The International contests winner - "Baby Sing", "Sing Christmas" (Lithuania),

"Tonis-Pustonis" (Latvia)

Justina Budaitė (LITHUANIA)
Justina Budaitė (LITHUANIA)

Winner of various national and international competitions, 

"Baby Sing 2011" (Lithuania) and "Tonis-Pustonis 2012" (Latvia) Grand Prix, 

LNK television project "2 Minutes of Fame 2011" participant of super-final.

ROKOKO (LITHUANIA)
ROKOKO (LITHUANIA)

Winner of various Republican contests

Lisa Ajax (SWEDEN)
Lisa Ajax (SWEDEN)

Winner of the International contests in Poland  "Muzelki Wigier" (2011),

in Italy "Orpheus in Italia" 2010 (9-13 group)  and 2012 (14-17 group),

in Germany "Berliner Perle" 2011 (10-13 group) and she won Grand Prix 2012.

 

Goda Bumbliauskaitė (LITHUANIA)
Goda Bumbliauskaitė (LITHUANIA)

Winner of various International contests - "Baby Sing", "Sing Christmas",

"Jazz Fontanas" (Lithuania), "Tonis-Pustonis", "Rudens Mikrofons" {Latvia),

"Gold Leaf" (Estonia), "Berliner Perle" (Germany), "Orfeo in Italia" (Italy).

Grand Prix winner "Tonis-Pustonis 2011" & "Baby Sing 2012".

Winner of the International contest "Baby Sing 2013" (NEW)

Agnė Giedraitytė (USA)
Agnė Giedraitytė (USA)

2009 - "Talented Lithuanian in USA" - 3-rd place, 2011 - “Rialto Idol Junior”- 2-nd place, 2012 - “The 2012Hal Leonard Vocal Competition”- 3-rd, “Geneva Got Talent”- finalist, “Granquis Music Competition” – 1-st, “Rising Star Singing 2012 Contest”- 2-nd, “Suburban Chicago’s Got Talent”- finalist, “Elburn Idol”- 3-rd, NBC television project “Steve Harvey Show” - 2-nd place and “Rialto Idol Junior”- 1-st place.

Mintarė Butkutė (LITHUANIA)
Mintarė Butkutė (LITHUANIA)

"Baby Sing - 2011" - 3-rd place, "Baby Sing 2012" - 2-nd place,

"Sing Christmas 2011" - 2-nd place (all in jazz category, age 10-12).

Santa Seržante (LATVIA)
Santa Seržante (LATVIA)

Participant and winner of various vocal contests, singer, saxophonist, model,

participant of "Miss of all nations" (China) - 8-th place.

Darya Davydova (RUSSIA)
Darya Davydova (RUSSIA)

Winner of Republican and International contests

Diana Butkutė (LITHUANIA)
Diana Butkutė (LITHUANIA)

Anna Smirnova (BELARUS)
Anna Smirnova (BELARUS)

2010 Cup of Europe (Minsk) - 1-st place,

2010 "Musical Sprint" (Soch, Russia) - Grand Prix, 

2011 Participant "Hali-Halo (Novopolock),

2012 "Zvezdopad" (Minsk) - Grand Prix

Elena Griaznova (BELARUS)
Elena Griaznova (BELARUS)

The winner of the Belarus National preselection and finalist of "Detskaya Novaya Volna 2011" (Artek, Russia), 

1-st place in "Baltic féerie" (2012, St. Petersburg, Russia), 

Grand Prix winner in "Mir Talantov" (2012, Kiev, Ukraine).

DVIN (ESTONIA)
DVIN (ESTONIA)

2009 - "Tähtedelaul" (Tallinn) - 3-rd place, "Baby Sing" - 2-nd place, "Roza Vetrov" (Moscow) - 3-rd place, winners of "Kuldne Hääl" Tartu,  

winners of "Rudens Mikrofons" (Riga) in 2010, winners of "Camerton" (Tallinn) in 2010 & 2011, "Eurokids 2012" (Italy) - 3-rd place,

Winner of the Estonian television project "Perepidu".

Stefania Airapetyan (ESTONIA)
Stefania Airapetyan (ESTONIA)

2007 - "Tähtede laul" (Tallinn) - 2-nd place, 2009 - "Viisivärten" (Tartu) - 1-st place, winner of "Camerton" (Tallinn) in 2008, 2010 & 2011, "Kuldne Hääl" (Tartu) - 1-st place in 2010, "Rudens Mikrofons" (Riga) - 2-nd in folk vocal and 3-rd in jazz category.

Winner of Estonian TV project "I am famous"  in 2011

Soon will release CD "Shine on"

Angelina Kolobukhova (BELARUS)
Angelina Kolobukhova (BELARUS)

Participant of "Detskaya Novaya Volna", Novye Imena Junior", etc.

VIVO (LITHUANIA)
VIVO (LITHUANIA)

Participants of contests & festivals in Italy, Spain, Hungary, Poland, Latvia , Ukraine

The group and its soloists 37 times became winners of international and national competitions..

Ieva Stanka (LATVIA)
Ieva Stanka (LATVIA)

Deimantė Čiapaitė (LITHUANIA)
Deimantė Čiapaitė (LITHUANIA)

"Sing Christmas 2011": - 1-st place, "Baby Sing 2012" - 2-nd place.

Naira Hachaturyan (ESTONIA)
Naira Hachaturyan (ESTONIA)

Participant of "Pesennaya Karusel'", "Pesni Zvezd", "Zolotoi Golos" (Estonia), "Baltic Talents 2010", "Baltic Transit 2011".

Winner of "Commonwealth Tallinn talents" in 2012.

Jelizaveta Jevsejeva (ESTONIA)
Jelizaveta Jevsejeva (ESTONIA)

Winner of the International Competition of Children's and Youth Art "Wind Rose" 2011 in Moscow, 3-rd place in "Golden Voice" (Tartu), 2-nd place in "Baby Sing" (Panevezys), 3rd place in Republican contest of Estonian Children's Pop Songs in 2011 in Tallinn & winner of "Commonwealth Tallinn talents" in 2012.

CAMPANELLA (LITHUANIA)
CAMPANELLA (LITHUANIA)

Participant in various concerts, competitions and festivals in Lithuania.

Kornelija Lenzbergaitė (LITHUANIA)
Kornelija Lenzbergaitė (LITHUANIA)

Winner of the International contest "Baby Sing 2013" (NEW)

Vesta Ridzvanavičiūtė (LITHUANIA)
Vesta Ridzvanavičiūtė (LITHUANIA)

2011 "Tonis-Pustonis" (Latvia) 2-nd place,

2012 "Baby Sing"  2-nd place, "Sing Christmas" 3-rd place.

QUARTET RagDolls (LITHUANIA)
QUARTET RagDolls (LITHUANIA)

Winner of many international competitions,

Grand Prix winner of the International contest "Baby Sing 2010" 

LIETUTIS (LITHUANIA)
LIETUTIS (LITHUANIA)

Winner of many international competitions, 

winner "Orfeo in Italia 2012" (Italy),

Grand Prix winner in Kaunas "Papūga 2000", "Tonis-Pustonis 2009" in Latvia, "Sing Christmas 2011", 

terzetto TU IR AŠ (LITHUANIA)
terzetto TU IR AŠ (LITHUANIA)

Lauryna Mockaitytė (LITHUANIA)
Lauryna Mockaitytė (LITHUANIA)

Diploma winner of "Kaunas Talent 2012" (Republican round), diploma winner of „ Skambėk Dzūkija 2011", participant of the International contests "Kaunas Talent" (2010-2012) & Republican contests „Laumės juosta“, „ Mes pasaulis“, „Vaivorykštės spalvos“, „Skambėk Dzūkija“.

DUET Lauryna & Gabrielė (LITHUANIA)
DUET Lauryna & Gabrielė (LITHUANIA)

Participants of Republican festivals „Laumės juosta“,

„Mes pasaulis“, „Vaivorykštės spalvos“, „Skambėk Dzūkija“.

 

Rasa Gadliauskaitė (LITHUANIA)
Rasa Gadliauskaitė (LITHUANIA)

Winner of the Republican & International contests „Lakštingalų slėnis“, „Pavasario fiesta“, „Baby sing“, „Sing Christmas“, „Skambioji daina“, „Šypsenėle, nepabėk“, „Dainuok, žiemužėle“, finalist of he television project "Vunderkindai.lt".

DUET Tamara & Stefan (ESTONIA)
DUET Tamara & Stefan (ESTONIA)

Tamara and Stefan sang this song on Estonian Republic Duet competition, and they achieved 2nd place in 2011. This video was shown on ATV (Armenian Television) on the "Top 5" programme., where they achieved 3rd place. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JktrHdD9fVg&feature=related

This year they wins 3-rd place in the International contest of duets (over 18 years) in Minsk.

Stefan Airapetyan (ESTONIA)
Stefan Airapetyan (ESTONIA)

Contest "Golden Voices" 2011 - 1-st place   

Contest of Estonian TV "Laulukarusell" 2011 - 2-nd place

Contest "Jõulu täht" 2010 4-th place

Contest Saarema 2011 - Grand Prix

 

Vesta Barasaitė (LITHUANIA)
Vesta Barasaitė (LITHUANIA)

Vesta involved in various national and international TV projects and competitions, winning various prizes. She plays in Klaipeda State Music Theatre play "Fiddler on the Roof" and the musical performance "The Devil's Bride".

Vilnė Marija Kymantaitė (LITHUANIA)
Vilnė Marija Kymantaitė (LITHUANIA)

Diploma winner of Republican contest "Šypsenėle, nepabėk!" in 2012  

Danielė Mickutė (LITHUANIA)
Danielė Mickutė (LITHUANIA)

Winner of the Republican contest "Šypsenėle, nepabėk!" in 2011

Karolina Žibkutė (LITHUANIA)
Karolina Žibkutė (LITHUANIA)

2012 in the Competition "Lakštingalų slėnis" deserved GRAND PRIX award. She is Klaipeda State Music Theatre visiting singer-actress, (create 3 roles), as well she create songs and from the year 2007 - she is member of LATGA-A 

DUET Karolina & Greta (LITHUANIA)
DUET Karolina & Greta (LITHUANIA)

Winners of the National and international competitions, GRAND PRIX winners, participants of the TV music projects

Lukas Radzevičius (LITHUANIA)
Lukas Radzevičius (LITHUANIA)

 Winner of the Republican contest "Šypsenėle, nepabėk!" in 2012 

Beata Rusakaitė (LITHUANIA)
Beata Rusakaitė (LITHUANIA)

Winner of the republican contests "Dainuok, žiemužėle" and "Linksmieji perliukai" in 2013.

Austėja Petrauskaitė (LITHUANIA)
Austėja Petrauskaitė (LITHUANIA)

Tamara Bezljudova (ESTONIA)
Tamara Bezljudova (ESTONIA)

2012 - Grand Prix winner of the International contest in Georgia, 2010-2011 winner of the contest "Camertone" in Estonia, winner of the Baby Sing" (Lithuania) in 2009, "Rudens Mikrofons" (Latvia) in 2010, "Roza Vetrov" (Moscow, Russia) in 2009, "Grand Prix" )Odessa, Ukraine) in 2009, "Delf Games" (Erevan, Armenia) in 2010 

VOCALIS (LITHUANIA)
VOCALIS (LITHUANIA)

Winner of the Republican and International contests "Baby Sing", "Šypsenėle, nepabėk", "Pavasario Fiesta", "Dainuok, žiemužėle", Grand Prix winner of the contests "Pop Kopėčios" and "Linksmieji Perliukai".

VOCALIS Junior (LITHUANIA)
VOCALIS Junior (LITHUANIA)

Winner of various Republican and International contests.

Ilze Miča (LATVIA)
Ilze Miča (LATVIA)

She sings in vocal studio “April drop”, in group “Twinsouls” and in gospel choir “GGChoir”. Ilze was participated in musical “Sherlock Holms”, and was singing backing vocal for many popular artist in Latvia.

Kamilė Anančenko (LITHUANIA)
Kamilė Anančenko (LITHUANIA)

Winner of the Republican and International contests "Sing Christmas 2011”,   „Lakštingalų slėnis 2013”, "Linksmieji Perliukai 2013"

Vakarė Jarošiūtė (LITHUANIA)
Vakarė Jarošiūtė (LITHUANIA)

"Dainuok žiemužėle 2013”  - 3-rd place,

„Linksmieji perliukai 2013” - 3-rd place. 

DUET Agne & Gintarė (LITHUANIA)
DUET Agne & Gintarė (LITHUANIA)

International contest "Kaunas Talent 2011" - 3-rd place, "Kaunas Talent 2012" - 2-nd place, 2012 in Naples (Italy) - special prize, 2013 in St.Petersburg (Russia) - 1-st place

Gintarė Korsakaitė (LITHUANIA)
Gintarė Korsakaitė (LITHUANIA)

Winner of "Berliner Perle" (2012), "Kaunas Talent" (2012), "Put' k zviozdam" (St.Petersburg, 2013), Grand Prix winner of "Baltic Talents" (Riga, 2012), Lithuanian Eurovision semi-final participant 

Silva Leonzio (LITHUANIA)
Silva Leonzio (LITHUANIA)

She sang at the festival "Kaunas Jazz, performed with at the J. Tallat Kelpša Conservatory Big Band and Kaunas J. Gruodis Conservatory Big Band

Airinga Kneitaite (LITHUANIA)
Airinga Kneitaite (LITHUANIA)

2-nd place in International contest "Sing Christmas 2012"

Ugne Keinyte (LITHUANIA)
Ugne Keinyte (LITHUANIA)

3rd place in International contest "Baby Sing 2013"

Said Ismail-zada (Azerbaijan )
Said Ismail-zada (Azerbaijan )

Winner of the International contest "Orfeo in Italia 2012"; Participant of Azerbaijan Eurovision 2013; Winner of the International contest "Gold Star" (Georgia) (NEW!)

Juste Žilinskaite (LITHUANIA )
Juste Žilinskaite (LITHUANIA )

Participant of international contest "Sing Christmas 2012"