Evgeniya Tikhonova (Belarus)
Evgeniya Tikhonova (Belarus)

Margarita Kitaeva (Belarus)
Margarita Kitaeva (Belarus)

Anna Yurkevich (Belarus)
Anna Yurkevich (Belarus)

Pavel Kozich (Belarus)
Pavel Kozich (Belarus)

Valeriya Svircheva (Belarus)
Valeriya Svircheva (Belarus)

Zlata Volkovich (Belarus)
Zlata Volkovich (Belarus)

Sofia Mikheyeva (Belarus)
Sofia Mikheyeva (Belarus)

Annabelle Ats (Estonia)
Annabelle Ats (Estonia)

Birgit Kovaltsuk (Estonia)
Birgit Kovaltsuk (Estonia)

Elisa Suburg (Estonia)
Elisa Suburg (Estonia)

Anette Nurja (Estonia)
Anette Nurja (Estonia)

Maarja-Liis Nurja (Estonia)
Maarja-Liis Nurja (Estonia)

Mikk Kaasik (Estonia)
Mikk Kaasik (Estonia)

Mirtel Kollo (Estonia)
Mirtel Kollo (Estonia)

Laura-Maria Hunt (Finland)
Laura-Maria Hunt (Finland)

Aron Promnitz (Sweden)
Aron Promnitz (Sweden)

Silvia Muser (Italy)
Silvia Muser (Italy)

Julian Lesinski (Poland)
Julian Lesinski (Poland)

Anna-Eva Abanina (Russia)
Anna-Eva Abanina (Russia)

Darya Ashirbakieva (Russia)
Darya Ashirbakieva (Russia)

Kasyan Krupcev (Russia)
Kasyan Krupcev (Russia)

Maffin Band (Russia)
Maffin Band (Russia)

Tatiana Fomenko (Russia)
Tatiana Fomenko (Russia)

Martyna Jezepčikaitė (Alytus)
Martyna Jezepčikaitė (Alytus)

CRAZY (Birštonas)
CRAZY (Birštonas)

CRAZY (Birštonas)
CRAZY (Birštonas)

Justė Vabuolytė (Birštonas)
Justė Vabuolytė (Birštonas)

Elzė Raubytė (Kaunas)
Elzė Raubytė (Kaunas)

Gintarė Antanavičiūtė (Kaunas)
Gintarė Antanavičiūtė (Kaunas)

JJG Dainavimo Studija (Kaunas)
JJG Dainavimo Studija (Kaunas)

Karina Ivanickytė (Kaunas)
Karina Ivanickytė (Kaunas)

Kristupas Morkūnas (Kaunas)
Kristupas Morkūnas (Kaunas)

Liepa Sendžikaitė (Kaunas)
Liepa Sendžikaitė (Kaunas)

Milita Karaliūtė (Kaunas)
Milita Karaliūtė (Kaunas)

Ugnė Stražnickaitė (Kaunas)
Ugnė Stražnickaitė (Kaunas)

Viltė Stelnionytė (Kaunas)
Viltė Stelnionytė (Kaunas)

Vytautė Tamutytė (Kaunas)
Vytautė Tamutytė (Kaunas)

Justė Gandžarauskaitė (Klaipėda)
Justė Gandžarauskaitė (Klaipėda)

Marija Kisieliūtė (Klaipėda)
Marija Kisieliūtė (Klaipėda)

Vesta Barasaitė (Klaipėda)
Vesta Barasaitė (Klaipėda)

Austėja Šarkelytė (Mažeikiai)
Austėja Šarkelytė (Mažeikiai)

Frėja Gineitytė (Mažeikiai)
Frėja Gineitytė (Mažeikiai)

Rugilė Kairytė (Mažeikiai)
Rugilė Kairytė (Mažeikiai)

Viltė Rimkutė (Mažeikiai)
Viltė Rimkutė (Mažeikiai)

Andrėja Arzimanova (Panevėžys)
Andrėja Arzimanova (Panevėžys)

Aira Radvilavičiūtė (Prienai)
Aira Radvilavičiūtė (Prienai)

Kornelija Suchodimcova (Šilutė)
Kornelija Suchodimcova (Šilutė)

Aleksė Šlamaitė (Tauragė)
Aleksė Šlamaitė (Tauragė)

Meidė Šlamaitė (Tauragė)
Meidė Šlamaitė (Tauragė)

Perla Skalauskaitė (Tauragė)
Perla Skalauskaitė (Tauragė)

Agnieška Jankevič (Vilnius)
Agnieška Jankevič (Vilnius)

Deimantė Jurgelevičiūtė (Vilnius)
Deimantė Jurgelevičiūtė (Vilnius)

Gintarė Zenkevičiūtė (Vilnius)
Gintarė Zenkevičiūtė (Vilnius)

Samanta Kudelskytė (Vilnius)
Samanta Kudelskytė (Vilnius)

Polina & Sofiia Suhopar (Ukraine)
Polina & Sofiia Suhopar (Ukraine)

group Altair (Ukraine)
group Altair (Ukraine)

Angelina Aslanian (Ukraine)
Angelina Aslanian (Ukraine)

Marianna Drizo (Ukraine)
Marianna Drizo (Ukraine)

Olga Hrek (Ukraine)
Olga Hrek (Ukraine)

Sabina Bodelan (Ukraine)
Sabina Bodelan (Ukraine)

Sofiia Yampolska (Ukraine)
Sofiia Yampolska (Ukraine)

Tymur Olenich (Ukraine)
Tymur Olenich (Ukraine)