01 prizes
02 Prizes & flags
03 Grand Prix
04 organizers Augustas & Natal
05 Goda - winner of Baltic Voi
06 competition rapporteurs God
07 Augustas Petkus - director
08 Julija Rusinskyte (Juodkran
09 awards Sofija Vasilevskyte
10 awards Armela Mehmetaj (Alb
11 awards Austeja Petrauskaite
12 awards Anzelika Terro (Esto
13 Ruslana Panchyshyna (Belaru
14 awards Ruslana Panchyshyna
15 awards Alena Piskunova (Rus
16 awards Anastasia Sivovol (E
17 Darya Davydova (Russia) Gal
18 awards Darya Davydova (Russ
19 awards Liza Muravieva (Bela
20 awards Paola Meidra (Estoni
21 awards Marcel Bodner (Germa
22 awards Mintare Butkute
23 awards Greta Konaverskyte (
24 Valerija Chuvizova (Latvia)
25 awards Valerija Chuvizova (
26 Ruta Zulpaite Gala concert
27 awards Ruta Zulpaite
28 awards Ekaterina Davydova (
29 awards Tamara Bezljudova (E
30 awards Atilija Daukantaite
31 Nikoletta Kungurceva (Germa
32 awards Nikoletta Kungurceva
33 Vesta Ridzvanaviciute Gala
34 awards Vesta Ridzvanaviciut
35 awards Gita Ceilerte (Latvi
36 awards Julija Rusinskyte (J
37 Martins Ruskis (Latvia) Gal
38 awards Martins Ruskis (Latv
39 Cherry  (Russia) Gala
40 awards CHERRY (Russia)
41 awards Svirpliukas (Gargzda
42 awards LIETUTIS
43 awards TU ir AS (Kaunas)
44 awards Svirplys (Gargzdai)
45 awards The Secretz (Latvia)
46 awards RagDolls
47 jury chairman Antanas Dargi
48 Goda & RagDolls Gala concer
49 awards Goda & Ragdolls
50 jury member Sabine (Latvia)
51 Darius Jasaitis (mayor of N
52 Ekaterina Davydova  - Nerin
53 Ekaterina Davydova (Russia)
54 Justina Budaite (Mazeikiai)
55 awards Justina Budaite (Maz
56 Mariam Mavrova (Bulgaria) G
57 awards Mariam Mavrova (Bulg
58 Alika Milova (Estonia) Gala
59 Alika Milova - Grand Prix
60 awards - Alika Milova (Esto
61 Alika Milova & organizers
62 Alika, Ekaterina & jury, or
63 final scene
64 RagDolls after awards
65 Alika Milova final
66 participants from Tartu & N
67 Liza Muravieva final
68 Liza Muravieva & Mariam Mav
69 Mariam Mavrova & Snezhana (
70 Participants from Latvia